Is MINERAL FUSION VOLUMIZING SHAMPOO, 8.5 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice (Certified Organic), Sodium Lauryl Glucoside Hydroxypropylsulfonate, Coco Betaine, Vegetable Glycerin, Sodium Methyl Taurate, Guar Hydroxypropyl Trimonium Chloride, Hydrolyzed Barley Protein, Mineral Blend (Malachite Extract, Smithsonite Extract, Rhodochrosite Extract, and Hematite Extract), Brassica Oleracea Italica (Broccoli) Seed Oil (Certified Organic), Vaccinium Macrocarpon (Cranberry) Seed Oil (Certified Organic), Panthenol (Vitamin B5), Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (Certified Organic), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Natural Aroma Blend.

Check MINERAL FUSION VOLUMIZING SHAMPOO, 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINERAL FUSION VOLUMIZING SHAMPOO, 8.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth