Is MINI CANDY CANES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND NATURAL FLAVOR (PEPPERMINT OIL), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5).

Check MINI CANDY CANES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping