Is Mini Candy Canes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (fd&c Red #40, Fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Blue #1) Titanium Dioxide.

Check Mini Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping