Is Mini Candy Canes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Titanium Dioxide. Sugars (Sugars, Glucose Syrup), Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Tartrazine, Titanium Dioxide. May contain Soy.
Check Mini Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick


