Is Mini Crunch'ems Garlic Rush Pickles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices (Mustard), Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Seasonings, Sulphites, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Mini Crunch'ems Garlic Rush Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Crunch'ems Garlic Rush Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Crunch'ems Garlic Rush Pickles is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnish


