Is MINI PRETZELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SALT, MALT (TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT), CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL*, YEAST, SODA.

Check MINI PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Stick

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go