Is Minor Figures Coffee + Oat Milk Latte, Coffee + Oat Milk Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
- oat drink
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COFFEE (43%) (WATER, ARABICA COFFEE), OAT DRINK (OAT (12%), WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT).
Check Minor Figures Coffee + Oat Milk Latte, Coffee + Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minor Figures Coffee + Oat Milk Latte, Coffee + Oat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Oatly The Original Oat Milk, 1/2 Gal
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Planet Oat Oat Milk Unsweetened Original
Califia Farms Gluten Free Oat Milk, Nut Free & Dairy Free Milk Alternative, 48 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


