Is Miracle Reds Superfood Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Plant Sterols Esters 670,Nutrient Rich Super Food Proprietary Blend 2525,Certified Organic Cherry Fruit Powder, Certified Organic Blackberry Fruit Powder, Certified Organic Carrot Rhizome Powder, Certified Organic Papaya Fruit Powder, Certified Organic Blueberry Fruit Powder, Boysenberry Fruit Powder, Certified Organic Elderberry Fruit Powder, Non-dairy Probiotic Cultures Minimum, Organisms (At Mfg), Billion ,Fos (Fructo-oligosaccharides), Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Longum, Natural Plant Enzyme 100,Bromelain, Antioxidant Proprietary Blend 1, Mg ,Acerola Fruit Extract, Certified Organic Lycium Fruit (Goji Berry), Powder, Certified Organic Pomegranate Fruit Powder, Citrus Bioflavonoids (Inner Peels Lemons, Oranges,, Grapefruits), Cabbage Palm (Acai), Fruit Extract 5:1,Green Tea Leaf Extract (60% Polyphenols), Rutin, Certified Organic Mangosteen Fruit Powder, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract (24% Flavone Glycosides, 6% Terpene Lactones), Grape Seed Extract (95% Proanthocyanidins), Milk Thistle Seed Extract (80% Silymarin), Adaptogenic & Metabolic Herbs Proprietary Blend 1, Mg ,Certified Organic Red Raspberry Fruit Powder, Certified Organic Apricot Fruit Powder, Lecithin 99% Oil Free (Non-gmo), Certified Organic Persimmon Fruit Powder, Fig Juice Powder, Turmeric Root Powder, Ginger Root Powder, Natural Fibers Proprietary Blend 865,Oat Beta-glucan Soluble Fiber, Apple Pectin Cellulose Powder, Apple Fruit Powder (Fiber), Harmonizing & Support Herbs Proprietary Blend 1, Mg ,Certified Organic Cranberry Fruit Powder, Certified Organic Beet Root Powder, Aloe Vera, Prickly Pear Leaf Powder (Nopal), Yucca Root Powder, Celery Seed Powder, Dulse
Check Miracle Reds Superfood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Reds Superfood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Miracle Reds Superfood is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


