Is Mixed pickle in oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Fruits & Vegetables pieces (65%), (Mango slices, Lemon Green chilles, Carrot, Ginger) Red chili Powder, Fenugreek, Fennel, Turmeric Coriander Powder, Coriander Seeds, Cumin, Nigella, Bishop's weed, iodized salt, Edible Mustard Oil, Acidity Regulator (E260). CONTAINS PERMITTED CLASS II PRESERVATIVE E211.

Check Mixed pickle in oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyFruity
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingDipping