Is M&M's | Creepy Cocoa Crisp - Halloween Special Candy | Dark Chocolate, 8oz Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate crispy

Check M&M's | Creepy Cocoa Crisp - Halloween Special Candy | Dark Chocolate, 8oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M's | Creepy Cocoa Crisp - Halloween Special Candy | Dark Chocolate, 8oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go