Is Mo Health Granola Super Berry Crunch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Flakes [59%], Sugar, Mixed Fruit [12%], Sweetened Dried Cranberries [cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil], Freeze Dried Strawberries, Sweetened Dried Blueberries [blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil]], Rapeseed Oil, Mixed Seeds [2.5%], [pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds], Desiccated Coconut, Honey [1%], Black Treacle. May Contain: Nuts, Peanuts And Milk.
Check Mo Health Granola Super Berry Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mo Health Granola Super Berry Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Cereal · Granule


