Is Moccona Cafe Classics Coffee Mix Mochaccino 140G Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- milk solids
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Instant Coffee, Cocoa Powder, Flavour, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser, Lactose, Emulsifier, Anticaking Agent, Salt
Check Moccona Cafe Classics Coffee Mix Mochaccino 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Cafe Classics Coffee Mix Mochaccino 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moccona Cafe Classics Coffee Mix Mochaccino 140G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


