Is Moccona Hazelnut Mocha Cadbury Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Instant Coffee (8%), Cocoa Powder (8%), Maltodextrin, Stabilisers (340, 452, 1450), Flavour, Salt, Anticaking Agent (551), Emulsifier (481). Contains Milk.
Check Moccona Hazelnut Mocha Cadbury against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Hazelnut Mocha Cadbury in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


