Is Mockingbird Raw Boost Smoothie 750Ml Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

3 1/2 Pressed Apples, 1 1/4 Juicy Orange, 6 Crushed Strawberries (8%), 19 3/4 Blueberries, 38 Crushed Blackcurrants (7%), Crushed Acai Berries (2%), A Squeeze of Beetroot (2%), Squeeze of Lemon, Crushed Spinach (0.5%), Crushed Kale (0.5%), Vitamin B1, B6, B12, C & D3

Check Mockingbird Raw Boost Smoothie 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mockingbird Raw Boost Smoothie 750Ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Shellfish Free? Mockingbird Raw Boost Smoothie 750Ml | Spoonful