Is Modern Moringa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories 30, Total Carbohydrate 8 g, Total Sugars 3 g, Includes 3 g Added Sugars, Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol) 20 mcg, Niacin (as Niacinamide) 10 mg, Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine HCl) 4 mg, Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin) 25 mcg, Biotin 5000 mcg, Sodium 25 mg, Moringa (Moringa oleifera) Extract (leaf) 1000 mg, Other Ingredients: Raw Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Syrup, Sunflower Lecithin (an emulsifier), Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Sea Salt.
Check Modern Moringa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Modern Moringa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


