Is MOE PRITCHETT'S, BARBEQUE SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, STEAK SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, RAISINS, SALT, HERBS AND SPICES, ORANGE BASE, ORANGE PEEL, CARAMEL, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEASONING (SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DRIED BEETS, CARAMEL COLOR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN.
Check MOE PRITCHETT'S, BARBEQUE SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOE PRITCHETT'S, BARBEQUE SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


