Is Mokate Gold Premium Classic Cappuccino Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Whey Powder (from Milk), Instant Coffee** (10%), Skimmed Milk Powder (8.7%), Vegetable Oils (coconut, Palm Kernel In Varying Proportions), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Phosphates. **60% Coffee From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms. Contains Milk. Product May Contain Soya And Gluten.
Check Mokate Gold Premium Classic Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mokate Gold Premium Classic Cappuccino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


