Is Moma Jumbo Oat Porridge Plain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Gluten Free Oats (79%), Skimmed Milk Powder. Contains: Milk. Packed In A Factory That Handles Peanuts And Nuts.

Check Moma Jumbo Oat Porridge Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moma Jumbo Oat Porridge Plain is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep