Is Mom's Place Gluten-Free Cinnamon Sugar Churros Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MOM'S FLOUR BLEND (WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM), SUGAR, ALUMINUM FREE BAKING POWDER, CINNAMON, SALT.

Check Mom's Place Gluten-Free Cinnamon Sugar Churros against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking