Is Monster Mule Ginger Brew 4 X 500Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Taurine (0.4%), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Ginger Root Extract (0.1%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Panax Ginseng Root Extract (0.08%), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Caffeine (0.03%), L-Carnitine L-Tartrate (0.015%), Vitamins (B3, B5, B6, B12), Colour (E150d), Inositol (0.002%), Sodium Chloride
Check Monster Mule Ginger Brew 4 X 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Mule Ginger Brew 4 X 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monster Mule Ginger Brew 4 X 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


