Is Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Gluten-free Herb + Cheese Crisps (4-Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alkaline Water, Activated Almonds, Activated Flax Seeds, Nutritional Yeast, Tarragon, Pink Salt, Garlic, Onion, Thyme, Rosemary ( Indicates Organic)

Check Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Gluten-free Herb + Cheese Crisps (4-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Gluten-free Herb + Cheese Crisps (4-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping