Is MORINGA SKIN FOOD BODY OIL – 30ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil, Lemon Peel Oil, Apricot Seed Oil, Aloe Vera Leaf Extract, Pomegranate Seed Oil
Check MORINGA SKIN FOOD BODY OIL – 30ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MORINGA SKIN FOOD BODY OIL – 30ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MORINGA SKIN FOOD BODY OIL – 30ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
Cooking


