Is MORNING DELIGHT, SYRUP, BUTTERY RICH, BUTTERY RICH Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP, PRESERVATIVES (SORBIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check MORNING DELIGHT, SYRUP, BUTTERY RICH, BUTTERY RICH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MORNING DELIGHT, SYRUP, BUTTERY RICH, BUTTERY RICH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


