Is Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Blueberry Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten free oat blend* (pure gluten free oats*, gluten free oat flour*), Sugars* (date paste, brown rice syrup, invert cane syrup, cane sugar*), Vegetable glycerin*, Sunflower oil*, Sweetened dried blueberries* (blueberries*, apple juice concentrate*, sunflower oil*), Vanilla drizzle* (cocoa butter*, cane sugar*, tapioca starch, rice syrup solids*, rice maltodextrin, vanilla extract*), Tapioca starch*, Ground chia seeds, Baking powder, Natural flavours*, Vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms), Sea salt., *Organic

Check Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Blueberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go