Is Moro Delicado Light Taste Olive Oil 4L Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A blend of refined olive oil and extra virgin olive oil.

Check Moro Delicado Light Taste Olive Oil 4L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moro Delicado Light Taste Olive Oil 4L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMildEarthy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing