Is Morrisons Butternut Squash Chunks 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butternut Squash Chunks.
Check Morrisons Butternut Squash Chunks 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Butternut Squash Chunks 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
ORGANIC RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT EVERYDAY DAL, RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT
365 Everyday Value, Dark Chocolate Baking Chunks, 12 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweetNeutralMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


