Is Morrisons Double Gloucester With Onion & Chive Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Double Gloucester Cheese (99%) (Cheese (Milk), Colour (Annatto Norbixin)), Kibbled Onion, Chive, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Morrisons Double Gloucester With Onion & Chive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Double Gloucester With Onion & Chive is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping