Is Morrisons Free From Vegetable Gravy Granules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Onion, Caster Sugar, Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavourings, Sage, Parsley, Emulsifier (Rapeseed Lecithins)

Check Morrisons Free From Vegetable Gravy Granules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Free From Vegetable Gravy Granules is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishTopping