Is Morrisons Millionaire Shortbread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shortbread base topped with layers of caramel and milk chocolate finished with a white chocolate drizzle. Nutrition 50g Typical values per 100g per bar Ingredients Caramel (35%) (sugar, glucose syrup, vegetable oils Energy 2161kJ/

Check Morrisons Millionaire Shortbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee