Is Morrisons Savers Soft Cheese Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Fat Soft Cheese (milk), Citrus Fibre. Contains Milk.
Check Morrisons Savers Soft Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Savers Soft Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


