Is Morrisons The Best Butternut Squash & Pancetta Risotto Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Risotto Rice (46%) (Water, Risotto Rice), Water, Roasted Butternut Squash and Butternut Squash (11%), White Wine (7%), Smoked Pancetta (5%) (Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Flavouring, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)), Double Cream (Milk) (4%), Onion, Regato Cheese (Milk), Parmigiano Reggiano PDO Cheese (Milk), Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Mascarpone Cheese (Milk), Garlic Purée, Herbs, Salt, Red Chilli, Black Pepper
Check Morrisons The Best Butternut Squash & Pancetta Risotto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Butternut Squash & Pancetta Risotto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
ORGANIC RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT EVERYDAY DAL, RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT
Trader Joe's Butternut Squash Ravioli
Great Value Butternut Squash
Zoup! Good Really Good Butternut Squash Soup With Brown Butter & Sage
Where to buy
Morrisons The Best Butternut Squash & Pancetta Risotto is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Frozen


