Is Mountain Maple Granola, 12 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
EXTREMELY FRESH INGREDIENTS: WHOLE ROLLED OATS, HONEY, ORGANIC APRICOTS WITH ORGANIC RICE FLOWER, BROWN SUGAR, CRANBERRIES WITH SUGAR AND SUNFLOWER OIL, PUMPKIN SEEDS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, MAPLE SYRUP, PECANS, VANILLA, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, SALT.
Check Mountain Maple Granola, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Maple Granola, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mountain Maple Granola, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Granule


