Is MR. FREEZE No Sugar Added Freeze Pops, 45ct X 60ml, Imported From Canada} Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Sucralose (7 Mg/Serving). Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Colour.
Check MR. FREEZE No Sugar Added Freeze Pops, 45ct X 60ml, Imported From Canada} against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MR. FREEZE No Sugar Added Freeze Pops, 45ct X 60ml, Imported From Canada} in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
NO SUGAR ADDED 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE
Robin Hood Gluten Free All Purpose Flour Blend 907g/32 oz.(3pk) {Imported from Canada}
PC Barbecue Sauce, Smokin' Stampede, 500ml/16.9 fl. oz., {Imported from Canada}
Dad's Oatmeal Original Cookies, 320g/11.3 oz. {Imported from Canada}
M&M's Mini Size Milk Chocolate Baking Bits 275g/9.7oz.(Imported from Canada)
Where to buy
MR. FREEZE No Sugar Added Freeze Pops, 45ct X 60ml, Imported From Canada} is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


