Is Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lemon Verbena Scent Sachet  Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Wood Flour, Cellulose, Fragrance, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Abies Alba (Fir) Leaf Oil, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus (Lemongrass) Oil.

Check Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lemon Verbena Scent Sachet  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lemon Verbena Scent Sachet  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Texture
Powdery