Is M&S Fairtrade Cocoa Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Faitrade Cocoa may be mixed with non-certified Cocoa, on a mass balance basis, total 100%

Check M&S Fairtrade Cocoa Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Fairtrade Cocoa Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing