Is M&S Food Lactose Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Yogurt (milk) , Cultures: Bifidobacterium, Lactococcus Cremoris, Streptococcus Thermophilus , Lactase Enzyme , Vitamin D. Contains Milk.

Check M&S Food Lactose Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingIngredient