Is M&S Reduced Fat Mayonnaise Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Pasteurised Egg Yolk (4.5%), Cornflour, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Citrus Fibre, Acid: Lactic Acid, Preservative: E202, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Mustard Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract
Check M&S Reduced Fat Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Reduced Fat Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Reduced Fat Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


