Is MTN DEW, GAME FUEL, FLAVORED DEW SODA, LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 5
Check MTN DEW, GAME FUEL, FLAVORED DEW SODA, LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MTN DEW, GAME FUEL, FLAVORED DEW SODA, LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Magic Spoon Cocoa Flavored With Other Natural Flavors
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
Oikos Pro Vanilla With Other Natural Flavor 20g Protein
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


