Is Muesli Munch Gluten Freedom Original Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Thompson Raisins, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Sorghum Flakes, Organic Walnuts, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Chia Seeds. Contains Walnuts. It may also contain traces of Almonds and Coconut.

Check Muesli Munch Gluten Freedom Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep