Is Mug Root Bear No Caffeine Oat Free?

Description
Cola-like, creamy sweetness with pronounced vanilla notes and smooth mouthfeel; lively carbonation creates a fizzy, foamy texture. Commonly served chilled, poured over ice, or combined with ice cream for soda floats. Reviewers often note nostalgic flavor, consistent cans/bottles, and wide appeal among families and casual gatherings, and dependable serving performance.

Description
Cola-like, creamy sweetness with pronounced vanilla notes and smooth mouthfeel; lively carbonation creates a fizzy, foamy texture. Commonly served chilled, poured over ice, or combined with ice cream for soda floats. Reviewers often note nostalgic flavor, consistent cans/bottles, and wide appeal among families and casual gatherings, and dependable serving performance.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Quillaia Extract.
Check Mug Root Bear No Caffeine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mug Root Bear No Caffeine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


