Is MULTIGENICS INTENSIVE CARE - 180TABS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (15% (1500 Iu) As Retinyl Acetate, 85% (8500 Iu) As Beta-carotene), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (As Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (As D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate And Mixed Tocopherols), Thiamin (As Thiamin Mononitrate), Mgriboflavin, Niacin (As Niacinamide And Niacin), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hci), Folate (As Folic Acid And L-5-methyl Tetrahydrofolate), Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Biotin, Pantothenic Acid (As D-calcium Pantothenate), Calcium (As Calcium Citrate, Microcrystalline Hydroxyapatite Concentrate, And Calcium Glycinate), Iron (As Iron Glycinate), Mgphosphorus (As Microcrystalline Hydroxyapatite Concentrate), Iodine (As Potassium Iodide), Magnesium (As Magnesium Bis-glycinate, And Magnesium Citrate), Zinc (As Zinc Glycinate), Selenium (As Selenium Aspartate), Copper (As Copper Citrate), Mgmanganese (As Manganese Glycinate), Chromium (As Chromium Nicotinate Glycinate), Molybdenum (As Molybdenum Aspartate), Potassium Aspartate, Quercetin25 Mgbetaine Hcl, Choline (As Choline Bitartrate), Inositol120 Mgl-glutamine, Citrus Bioflavonoid Complex, Para-aminobenzoic Acid (Paba), Mixed Carotenoids (Including Beta-carotene, Alpha-carotene, Cryptoxanthin, Zeaxanthin, And Lutein), Gamma Tocopherol (As Mixed Tocopherols), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable), Croscarmellose Sodium, Silica, Coating (Water, Hypromellose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Hydroxypropylcellulose, And Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin)

Check MULTIGENICS INTENSIVE CARE - 180TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MULTIGENICS INTENSIVE CARE - 180TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go