No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Musashi High Protein Bar Peanut Butter Low Carb 90g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Musashi High Protein Blend (49%) Hydrolysed Collagen Protein, Calcium Caseinate, Soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Emulsifier (471), Protein Milk Chocolate (18%) Cocoa Solids, Bulking Agent (Maltitol), Milk Solids, Soy Protein Isolate, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavour), Humectant (Glycerol), Water, Roasted Peanuts (4%), Peanut Flour (2%), Flavours, Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin).

Check Musashi High Protein Bar Peanut Butter Low Carb 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musashi High Protein Bar Peanut Butter Low Carb 90g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Musashi High Protein Bar Peanut Butter Low Carb 90g | Spoonful