Is MusclePharm Wreckage™ Pre-Workout Sour Candy -- 25 Servings Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sodium Chloride, Sucralose, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Acesulfame Potassium, Allergen: This Product Was Produced In A Facility That May Also Process Containing Milk, Eggs, Fish, Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soybeans
Check MusclePharm Wreckage™ Pre-Workout Sour Candy -- 25 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MusclePharm Wreckage™ Pre-Workout Sour Candy -- 25 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
MusclePharm Wreckage™ Pre-Workout Sour Candy -- 25 Servings is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


