Is Muskoka Gourmet Dill Pickle Aioli Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Water, Garlic, Dill Weed, Onion, Salt, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Natural Dill Pickle Extract, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Muskoka Gourmet Dill Pickle Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muskoka Gourmet Dill Pickle Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThickOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


