Is Myers's Original Dark Rum, 750 mL (80 Proof) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Jamaican Rum

Check Myers's Original Dark Rum, 750 mL (80 Proof) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Myers's Original Dark Rum, 750 mL (80 Proof) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking