No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Nabisco Mint Flavor Creme Gluten Free Oreo Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Whole Oat Flour, Cornstarch, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Invert Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Chocolate, Peppermint Oil, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Artificial Flavor. Contains Soy.

Check Nabisco Mint Flavor Creme Gluten Free Oreo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? Nabisco Mint Flavor Creme Gluten Free Oreo | Spoonful