Is Nadi Original Wild Rosehip Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE, 100% ORGANIC ROSEHIP, ORGANIC STEVIA
Check Nadi Original Wild Rosehip Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nadi Original Wild Rosehip Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


