Is Nakd Granola Peanut Delight Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Peanuts, Raisins, Chickory Fibre, Date Powder, Peanut Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavouring, Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check Nakd Granola Peanut Delight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go