Is Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple Juice from Concentrate (40%), Water, Mango Puree (18%), Orange Juice (12%), Apple Puree (6%), Banana Puree, Mandarin Juice, Kaki Juice, Turmeric Extract (0.1%), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin
Check Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


