Is Nando's Peri-Peri Bag & Bake - Smokey BBQ 20g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Spice Mix (Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper Cumin, African Bird's Eye Chilli, Pimento), Salt, Potato Starch, Modified Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Dried Onion, Garlic Powder, Herb (Parsley), Oak Smoked Sea Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Lemon Oil, Spice Extract (Nutmeg)
Check Nando's Peri-Peri Bag & Bake - Smokey BBQ 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's Peri-Peri Bag & Bake - Smokey BBQ 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickies Smokehouse BBQ Potato Chips 1.375 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fritos Flavor Twists Honey BBQ 2 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lewis Bake Shop® 12 Grain 1/2 Loaf Special Recipe Bread 12 oz. Bag
Stubb's Gluten Free Smokey Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce, 18 fl oz Bottle
Lewis Bake Shop® Healthy Life® Multi-Grain English Muffins 8 oz. Bag
Where to buy
Nando's Peri-Peri Bag & Bake - Smokey BBQ 20g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


